Events at the Brewery

Gula Grill

December 16, 2018
Sunday
12:00 pm

Makin’ Bacon

December 20, 2018
Thursday
3:00 pm

Ted’s Steamed Cheeseburgers

December 21, 2018
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: JLamm & Finn

December 21, 2018
Friday
5:00 pm

Makin’ Bacon

December 22, 2018
Saturday
12:00 pm

Gula Grill

December 23, 2018
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Jeff Boratko

December 23, 2018
Sunday
2:00 pm

Gula Grill

December 27, 2018
Thursday
3:00 pm

Thomas’ Soul Food

December 28, 2018
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Magneatos

December 28, 2018
Friday
5:00 pm

Brasato

December 29, 2018
Saturday
2:00 pm

Gula Grill

December 30, 2018
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Matt Sperzel

December 30, 2018
Sunday
2:00 pm

Little Mark’s Big BBQ

January 4, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Auburn Mode

January 4, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Whey Station

January 5, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Gula Grill

January 6, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Jonny Taylor

January 6, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Whey Station

January 10, 2019
Thursday
3:00 pm

Little Mark’s Big BBQ

January 11, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Bonfire Acoustic

January 11, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Learn to Dance: Wedding Line Dancing

January 12, 2019
Saturday
11:00 am

Wolfski’s Pierogis

January 12, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Resolution Run 5k

January 13, 2019
Sunday
8:30 am

Whey Station

January 18, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Learn to Dance: Country Line Dance

January 19, 2019
Saturday
11:00 am

Gula Grill

January 19, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Little Mark’s Big BBQ

January 20, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Brian Jarvis

January 20, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Comedy Craft Beer Night

January 24, 2019
Thursday
6:30 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Bernie Gagliardi

January 25, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Whey Station

January 26, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Gula Grill

January 27, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Jonny Taylor

January 27, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Little Mark’s Big BBQ

February 1, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Bonfire Acoustic

February 1, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Learn To Dance: Slow Dancing

February 2, 2019
Saturday
11:00 am

Gula Grill

February 2, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Thomas’ Soul Food

February 3, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Jeff Boratko

February 3, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Gula Grill

February 7, 2019
Thursday
3:00 pm

Whey Station

February 8, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Auburn Mode

February 8, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Learn To Dance: Turns & Dips

February 9, 2019
Saturday
11:00 am

Thomas’ Soul Food

February 9, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Little Mark’s Big BBQ

February 10, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Jonny Taylor

February 10, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Little Mark’s Big BBQ

February 15, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Chris Lynch

February 15, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Learn To Dance: Salsa Dancing

February 16, 2019
Saturday
11:00 am

Whey Station

February 16, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Gula Grill

February 17, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Jeff Blaney

February 17, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Whey Station

February 21, 2019
Thursday
3:00 pm

Learn To Dance: Swing

February 23, 2019
Saturday
11:00 am

Gula Grill

February 23, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Little Mark’s Big BBQ

February 24, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Jonny Taylor

February 24, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Whey Station

March 1, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Bernie Gagliardi

March 1, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Learn To Dance: Cha Cha

March 2, 2019
Saturday
11:00 am

Thomas’ Soul Food

March 2, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Gula Grill

March 3, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Matt Sperzel

March 3, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Whey Station

March 7, 2019
Thursday
3:00 pm

Little Mark’s Big BBQ

March 8, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Auburn Mode

March 8, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Gula Grill

March 9, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Thomas’ Soul Food

March 15, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Brian Jarvis

March 15, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Learn To Dance: St. Paddy’s Line Dance

March 16, 2019
Saturday
11:00 am

Whey Station

March 16, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Gula Grill

March 22, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Jeff Blaney

March 22, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Learn To Dance: Zumba

March 23, 2019
Saturday
11:00 am

Thomas’ Soul Food

March 23, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Whey Station

March 24, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: Jeff Boratko

March 24, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Skyscraper Sandwiches

March 28, 2019
Thursday
3:00 pm

Little Mark’s Big BBQ

March 29, 2019
Friday
12:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Chris Lynch

March 29, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm

Learn To Dance: Wedding Basics Class

March 30, 2019
Saturday
11:00 am

Gula Grill

March 30, 2019
Saturday
12:00 pm

Little Mark’s Big BBQ

March 31, 2019
Sunday
12:00 pm

Acoustic Sundays: JLamm & Finn

March 31, 2019
Sunday
2:00 pm

Rhythm & Brews: Auburn Mode

April 5, 2019
Friday
5:00 pm